ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13348338

nr 1334 8338

Carl Peter Mazer

(1807-1884), Sverige

Carl Peter Mazer (1807-1884), Sweden. Portrait of a woman. Unframed, no signature. Oil on canvas, 67x57 cm, damaged canvas.

OIL PAINTING, Kvinnoporträtt. Oramad, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 67x57 cm

Condition: skadad duk

Carl Peter Mazer, Swedish painter born 1807 in Stockholm, dead 1884 in Neapel.

2000

SEK 1500

Monday June 29 2020
at 19:21:14

26/6 17:30:11 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Peter Mazer

Read more about Carl Peter Mazer